Career game wins in season 1. 🏆 = Starleague titles · 🥈 = runner-up finishes · 🏅 = Proleague MVP seasons · 🌟 = Junior Starleague titles (🌟 = a junior final lost).
| # | Player | Race | Club | OVR | EXP | Age | Wins | Losses | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solid.Maniac | Zerg | Solid Devs | 51 | 4 | 17 | 45 | 12 | 78.9% |
| 2 | )BuSa. Nitro | Zerg | )Bubensahne( | 56 | 4 | 19 | 44 | 12 | 78.6% |
| 3 | Solid.Julundur | Zerg | Solid Devs | 55 | 3 | 20 | 39 | 8 | 83% |
| 4 | TEQ Molt | Zerg | TequilaTime | 50 | 4 | 17 | 34 | 14 | 70.8% |
| 5 | Absence | Zerg | Raynor Mains | 52 | 3 | 16 | 33 | 10 | 76.7% |
| 6 | Python [GAY] | Zerg | Geschädigte Abnorme Yankees | 51 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 13 | 71.7% |
| 7 | 🦆 Moominzerg | Zerg | Ducks & Duct Tape | 53 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 20 | 62.3% |
| 8 | Alligator [GAY] | Zerg | Geschädigte Abnorme Yankees | 53 | 4 | 16 | 32 | 19 | 62.7% |
| 9 | )BuSa. Jazz | Zerg | )Bubensahne( | 56 | 3 | 19 | 30 | 13 | 69.8% |
| 10 | Farnsworth 🛡️ | Zerg | Shield | 50 | 3 | 17 | 30 | 16 | 65.2% |
| 11 | 🦆 Smirk | Zerg | Ducks & Duct Tape | 46 | 4 | 18 | 30 | 20 | 60% |
| 12 | Kahvi | Zerg | WTM | 50 | 4 | 20 | 30 | 18 | 62.5% |
| 13 | Freeze | Zerg | Royal Cambridge | 52 | 3 | 18 | 29 | 15 | 65.9% |
| 14 | Fetter x5 | Zerg | Xenia Five | 52 | 3 | 17 | 29 | 15 | 65.9% |
| 15 | Scarlet 🫐 | Zerg | Prismatic Berries | 53 | 3 | 16 | 28 | 13 | 68.3% |
| 16 | ⋆·°ʚ🧸ɞ°‧⋆ Shepard | Zerg | The Gummibears | 54 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 15 | 63.4% |
| 17 | --> Plasticize | Zerg | Zulu | 49 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 14 | 65% |
| 18 | b0fa [United] | Zerg | Devils Angels | 50 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 17 | 60.5% |
| 19 | Segovia | Zerg | For The Swarm | 46 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 18 | 58.1% |
| 20 | 🐍 Bleublanc | Zerg | Ouroboros | 53 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 14 | 64.1% |
| 21 | Catsup (makimaFC) | Zerg | makima fanclub | 54 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 62.5% |
| 22 | n.Die_ Sizable | Zerg | Never Die | 51 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 18 | 58.1% |
| 23 | LBF SKibidiNOCAP | Zerg | Left ball of flash | 50 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 55.6% |
| 24 | Chimaera x5 | Zerg | Xenia Five | 52 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 23 | 52.1% |
| 25 | Conformist | Zerg | Rukkaset | 44 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 69.7% |
| 26 | Overflown [SX] | Zerg | Sons of Xel'Naga | 50 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 10 | 69.7% |
| 27 | Retaught | Zerg | SmokEveryDay | 50 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 14 | 62.2% |
| 28 | [bz] Rumoured | Zerg | Blan Zwazo | 54 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 57.5% |
| 29 | |TT| Aalto | Zerg | TToE | 48 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 57.5% |
| 30 | JPHS Repeat | Zerg | ZePalZ | 48 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 56.4% |
| 31 | JPHS Seamount | Zerg | ZePalZ | 52 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% |
| 32 | Firestorm x5 | Zerg | Xenia Five | 48 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 63.6% |
| 33 | Sinful | Zerg | Peaches | 43 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% |
| 34 | Appositive (makimaFC) | Zerg | makima fanclub | 52 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 51.2% |
| 35 | Hectic | Zerg | GG Iota | 52 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
| 36 | 《AST》 Batang | Zerg | AST Best Viewers | 50 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 52.6% |
| 37 | Pigtail TGL | Zerg | The Great Lakes | 50 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 82.6% |
| 38 | [JG] Ancestry | Zerg | Jjig's Guys | 50 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 59.4% |
| 39 | Civilities | Zerg | Strange War City | 49 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 69.2% |
| 40 | [TEC] Paean | Zerg | Tectonic | 48 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 41 | [FAT🫃] mayOnnAisE | Zerg | Fighting Fatslobs | 46 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% |
| 42 | STR_ Truth | Zerg | Team Strange | 48 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 56.7% |
| 43 | 《AST》 Sylvanas | Zerg | AST Best Viewers | 44 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% |
| 44 | ⋆·°ʚ🧸ɞ°‧⋆ Surplus | Zerg | The Gummibears | 46 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 44.7% |
| 45 | Muckraker | Zerg | GxAnok Fmc | 45 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
| 46 | Sayers | Zerg | Mango | 46 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 50% |
| 47 | Bahmanis [LBB] | Zerg | Little Buff Boys | 48 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 48.5% |
| 48 | Psychical | Zerg | Fearless Mangos | 52 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 45.7% |
| 49 | Tabilo Quilan | Zerg | Observers | 49 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 41% |
| 50 | UMA Silence Suzuka | Zerg | Umas go Brr | 47 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 26 | 38.1% |
| 51 | 🐍 Luciola | Zerg | Ouroboros | 50 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 65.2% |
| 52 | Abseil | Zerg | For The Swarm | 51 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 46.9% |
| 53 | Woodie | Zerg | Royal Cambridge | 49 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
| 54 | Anissa | Zerg | Mango | 44 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 48.4% |
| 55 | Kabe Ischloear | Zerg | Observers | 50 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 42.9% |
| 56 | IDF Tidally | Zerg | Ile-de-France Foot | 46 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
| 57 | Insignia [Enrgy⚡] | Zerg | TS Energizer | 50 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
| 58 | NFC Rescue | Zerg | NFC Gaming | 50 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
| 59 | Tickled | Zerg | Diplodocs | 47 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% |
| 60 | Parathion | Zerg | Narren | 43 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
| 61 | --> Holography | Zerg | Zulu | 47 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
| 62 | NFC Arcane | Zerg | NFC Gaming | 49 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
| 63 | Doily TGL | Zerg | The Great Lakes | 50 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% |
| 64 | TEQ Blight | Zerg | TequilaTime | 51 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 50% |
| 65 | n.Die_ Extricable | Zerg | Never Die | 51 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 24 | 35.1% |
| 66 | Guiltily | Zerg | Diplodocs | 48 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 52.2% |
| 67 | Galabiya | Zerg | Sarabi SC | 50 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 18 | 40% |
| 68 | Waste [FWD] | Zerg | Free Win Dispenser | 48 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 37.5% |
| 69 | [NE] Phallic | Zerg | New Era | 51 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% |
| 70 | DieseL 🛡️ | Zerg | Shield | 49 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 50% |
| 71 | [FAT🫃] lOngdOngwAngsOng | Zerg | Fighting Fatslobs | 47 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
| 72 | STR_ Consume | Zerg | Team Strange | 50 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 50% |
| 73 | Hotspot | Zerg | Princess Parade | 49 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% |
| 74 | Improperly | Zerg | The Buccaneers | 48 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 50% |
| 75 | Teenage | Zerg | Peaches | 42 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% |
| 76 | Slovene | Zerg | Sarabi SC | 47 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
| 77 | Rhesus | Zerg | Raynor Mains | 49 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
| 78 | Tuitionary | Zerg | Sarabi SC | 50 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 50% |
| 79 | 《AST》 Maruzensky | Zerg | AST Best Viewers | 48 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
| 80 | cand1ce [United] | Zerg | Devils Angels | 49 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 50% |
| 81 | Excesses | Zerg | PraetorianS | 44 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 21 | 32.3% |
| 82 | Arthurian | Zerg | ClickClack | 45 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
| 83 | Booty Swooty | Zerg | The Buccaneers | 48 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% |
| 84 | Crumpled | Zerg | Narren | 46 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 36% |
| 85 | Strafe | Zerg | ZEN | 42 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 37.5% |
| 86 | Fathomable TGL | Zerg | The Great Lakes | 45 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 80% |
| 87 | JPHS Carpi | Zerg | ZePalZ | 48 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
| 88 | 《AST》 Heinz | Zerg | AST Best Viewers | 42 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 50% |
| 89 | Knapsack | Zerg | ZEN | 43 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
| 90 | Uterine | Zerg | PraetorianS | 42 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50% |
| 91 | Piz. Joker | Zerg | Pizza Planet | 47 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
| 92 | Sulfur | Zerg | ClickClack | 43 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 32% |
| 93 | [CTMH] Pensee | Zerg | Curse These Metal Hands | 47 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 33.3% |
| 94 | Slaying | Zerg | Bloodery | 46 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 32% |
| 95 | [NE] Tritely | Zerg | New Era | 48 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| 96 | Radon | Zerg | California | 47 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
| 97 | Albeit | Zerg | ClickClack | 43 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% |
| 98 | Alderman | Zerg | Princess Parade | 39 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
| 99 | HPD- Lobed | Zerg | High Plain Drifters | 47 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 100 | Tarnish [Enrgy⚡] | Zerg | TS Energizer | 47 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 60% |