Career game wins across all recorded play. 🏆 = Starleague titles · 🥈 = runner-up finishes · 🏅 = Proleague MVP seasons · 🌟 = Junior Starleague titles (🌟 = a junior final lost).
| # | Player | Race | Club | OVR | EXP | Age | Wins | Losses | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | n.Die_ Miraculous | Zerg | Never Die | 43 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 50% |
| 102 | Eager | Zerg | SmokEveryDay | 41 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| 103 | Divination | Zerg | Bau | 42 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| 104 | NFC Incendiary | Zerg | NFC Gaming | 46 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| 105 | )BuSa. Viper | Zerg | )Bubensahne( | 46 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| 106 | IDF Buckingham | Zerg | Ile-de-France Foot | 44 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 40% |
| 107 | Anjou [LBB] | Zerg | Little Buff Boys | 49 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
| 108 | Finical | Zerg | Strange War City | 44 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
| 109 | Piz. LethalCompany | Zerg | Pizza Planet | 48 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 22.2% |
| 110 | Decisively | Zerg | Diplodocs | 46 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 50% |
| 111 | 《AST》 Drifty | Zerg | AST Best Viewers | 40 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| 112 | Gdansk [SX] | Zerg | Sons of Xel'Naga | 50 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
| 113 | Jaywalking | Zerg | Princess Parade | 46 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| 114 | Loosen | Zerg | Narren | 52 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
| 115 | n.Die_ Schenn | Zerg | Never Die | 48 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% |
| 116 | Jailer | Zerg | Rukkaset | 41 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 21.7% |
| 117 | Rowland | Zerg | Club 90 | 45 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 118 | Riddance | Zerg | Char Zealots | 39 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 119 | Christmas | Zerg | HomeofStarCraft | 43 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
| 120 | [CTMH] Pander | Zerg | Curse These Metal Hands | 44 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 50% |
| 121 | Syringe | Zerg | MenSol | 47 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 50% |
| 122 | Vigor | Zerg | Ultra Templar | 46 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
| 123 | Hamsun | Zerg | The Buccaneers | 44 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% |
| 124 | Garbler | Zerg | GxAnok Fmc | 43 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| 125 | Rubbish [FWD] | Zerg | Free Win Dispenser | 48 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| 126 | Lemmata | Zerg | Kabal | 46 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 26.7% |
| 127 | Production | Zerg | Rukkaset | 38 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% |
| 128 | Watchword [Enrgy⚡] | Zerg | TS Energizer | 51 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 21.1% |
| 129 | Squawk | Zerg | Nova Wolves | 44 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 60% |
| 130 | [4K] Expedite | Zerg | Four Kings | 44 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 60% |
| 131 | Stove | Zerg | RnG | 41 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 60% |
| 132 | Arthritis | Zerg | RnG | 47 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 50% |
| 133 | [TEC] Stare | Zerg | Tectonic | 41 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 60% |
| 134 | |TT| Garramon | Zerg | TToE | 47 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 50% |
| 135 | Boozy | Zerg | ev| | 41 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
| 136 | Blowpipe | Zerg | MenSol | 47 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
| 137 | 🐍 Renne | Zerg | Ouroboros | 44 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
| 138 | LBF Overgrown | Zerg | Left ball of flash | 48 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
| 139 | [JG] Features | Zerg | Jjig's Guys | 48 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
| 140 | Fallow | Zerg | Sycamore | 37 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 25% |
| 141 | Venus | Zerg | GxAnok Fmc | 40 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
| 142 | Jeannine | Zerg | Sycamore | 45 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 20% |
| 143 | Nonperson | Zerg | Sycamore | 32 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 19 | 13.6% |
| 144 | Plainness | Zerg | Psi Vultures | 41 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 50% |
| 145 | Unmade | Zerg | Club 90 | 48 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 40% |
| 146 | Mattins | Zerg | Psi Vultures | 45 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| 147 | UMA Nice Nature | Zerg | Umas go Brr | 47 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
| 148 | Nexsai | Zerg | Bau | 43 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 25% |
| 149 | Michael | Zerg | California | 45 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% |
| 150 | Bemoan | Zerg | Bloodery | 39 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 15 | 11.8% |
| 151 | Frankish | Zerg | Char Zealots | 52 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| 152 | [4K] Ashes | Zerg | Four Kings | 42 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 153 | Episcopal | Zerg | ev| | 45 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 25% |
| 154 | 《AST》 Bremez | Zerg | AST Best Viewers | 45 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 25% |
| 155 | Thumbnail | Zerg | Nova Wolves | 39 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 20% |
| 156 | Solaria | Zerg | HomeofStarCraft | 41 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| 157 | Catamite | Zerg | MenSol | 43 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 158 | [NE] Rosebush | Zerg | New Era | 39 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 159 | Litter [FWD] | Zerg | Free Win Dispenser | 46 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 160 | [JG] Admire | Zerg | Jjig's Guys | 37 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 161 | 8su9su0su | Zerg | Mango | 32 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 162 | [CTMH] Hyraces | Zerg | Curse These Metal Hands | 44 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 163 | Bagasse | Zerg | Ultra Templar | 41 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 164 | JPHS Clueless | Zerg | ZePalZ | 49 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 165 | Check | Zerg | Solid Devs | 40 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 166 | Tan 🫐 | Zerg | Prismatic Berries | 39 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 167 | Seventeen | Zerg | RnG | 43 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| 168 | Dahomey | Zerg | Ion Lurkers | 46 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| 169 | Runner | Zerg | Ion Lurkers | 40 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| 170 | Udon | Zerg | Bau | 39 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 0% |
| 171 | Ghana TGL | Zerg | The Great Lakes | 45 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0% |
| 172 | Adulteress | Zerg | Psi Vultures | 36 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0% |